Skip to main content

Class A Diesel Motorhomes For Sale in Oklahoma and Missouri

The class A diesel motorhome provides you with an all-in-one RVing experience in a truly luxury-focused form. Class A diesel motorhomes are solid and come with all of the bells and whistles to make any road trip that you have on the books into a luxury affair! You won’t believe how much versatility you will get in a class A! These beauties live up to their name as the gold-standard in the RVing industry. If this sounds like the kind of RV that you are in the market for, you can check out our complete inventory of class A motorhomes diesel for sale in the listing below. Or, if you have any questions, you can contact us today for all of the details. No matter what kind of RV you are in the market for, you can find some amazing options at Wade's RV, your top class A diesel motorhome dealer in Oklahoma and Missouri. 

Showing 1 - 24 of 93
Favorites ()

Motor Home Class A - Diesel

  1. Stock #W43038-A
    Wade's RV Joplin
    NEWER TIRES, NEWER BATTERIES, VERY SPACIOUS, W/D
    Previous Next
    Floorplan - 2006 Fleetwood RV Bounder Diesel 38N
    Stock #W43038-A
    Wade's RV Joplin
    NEWER TIRES, NEWER BATTERIES, VERY SPACIOUS, W/D
    • 38ft long
    • 21,724 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • 3 slides
    • Cat C7 300 HP
    • Our Price: $48,850
    • List Price: $178,150
    • Discount: $129,300
    Payments From: $444 /mo.
    Get Lowest Price
    View Details »
  2. Stock #2340
    Wade's RV Goldsby
    AFFORDABLE DIESEL PUSHER!!!!
    Diesel Generator
    Previous Next
    Stock #2340
    Wade's RV Goldsby
    AFFORDABLE DIESEL PUSHER!!!!
    • 35ft long
    • 27,000 lbs
    • Sleeps 6
    • 3 slides
    • Caterpillar C7 7.2L Turbo Diesel
    • 300 HP
    • Our Price: $49,900
    • List Price: $54,900
    • Discount: $5,000
    Payments From: $453 /mo.
    Get Lowest Price
    View Details »
    Diesel Generator
  3. Stock #DIS39J
    Wade's RV Glenpool
    A MUST SEE IN PERSON UNIT!!
    Previous Next
    Floorplan - 2005 Fleetwood RV Discovery 39 J
    Stock #DIS39J
    Wade's RV Glenpool
    A MUST SEE IN PERSON UNIT!!
    • 39ft long
    • Sleeps 5
    • List Price: $57,987
    Get Lowest Price
    View Details »
  4. Stock #UM045912
    Wade's RV Glenpool
    Previous Next
    Floorplan - 2008 Holiday Rambler Ambassador 40 DFT
    Stock #UM045912
    Wade's RV Glenpool
    • 41ft long
    • Sleeps 4
    • 3 slides
    • Cummins ISC 360 HP
    • Our Price: $79,995
    • List Price: $99,551
    • Discount: $19,556
    Payments From: $660 /mo.
    Get Lowest Price
    View Details »
  5. Stock #1943
    Wade's RV Glenpool
    Previous Next
    Floorplan - 2006 Holiday Rambler Imperial 40PDQ
    Stock #1943
    Wade's RV Glenpool
    • 41ft long
    • Sleeps 5
    • 4 slides
    • Cummins ISL 400
    • Our Price: $79,995
    • List Price: $331,060
    • Discount: $251,065
    Payments From: $660 /mo.
    Get Lowest Price
    View Details »
  6. Stock #1341
    Wade's RV Glenpool
    Previous Next
    Floorplan - 2008 Monaco Camelot 42 PDQ
    Stock #1341
    Wade's RV Glenpool
    • 43ft long
    • Sleeps 6
    • 4 slides
    • Cummins ISL 400 HP
    • Our Price: $85,900
    • List Price: $328,498
    • Discount: $242,598
    Payments From: $709 /mo.
    Get Lowest Price
    View Details »
  7. Stock #1433
    Wade's RV Glenpool
    Previous Next
    Floorplan - 2009 Monaco Dynasty Squire IV
    Stock #1433
    Wade's RV Glenpool
    • 44ft long
    • Sleeps 5
    • 4 slides
    • Cummins 8.9L
    • 425 HP
    • Our Price: $93,995
    • List Price: $215,669
    • Discount: $121,674
    Payments From: $776 /mo.
    Get Lowest Price
    View Details »
  8. Stock #2259
    Wade's RV Goldsby
    Previous Next
    Floorplan - 2015 Tiffin Motorhomes Allegro RED 38 QRA
    Stock #2259
    Wade's RV Goldsby
    • 39ft long
    • Sleeps 5
    • 4 slides
    • Cummins ISB 6.7L
    • Our Price: $139,991
    • List Price: $199,900
    • Discount: $59,909
    Payments From: $1,155 /mo.
    Get Lowest Price
    View Details »
  9. Stock #2251
    Wade's RV Goldsby
    BEAUTIFUL WELL KEPT COACH!!! DON'T MISS THIS ONE!!!
    Bath and a Half Luxury
    Previous Next
    Stock #2251
    Wade's RV Goldsby
    BEAUTIFUL WELL KEPT COACH!!! DON'T MISS THIS ONE!!!
    • 42ft long
    • 35,700 lbs
    • Sleeps 6
    • 3 slides
    • Cummins ISL 8.9L diesel
    • 450 HP
    • Our Price: $147,900
    • List Price: $169,342
    • Discount: $21,442
    Payments From: $1,220 /mo.
    Get Lowest Price
    View Details »
    Bath and a Half Luxury
  10. Stock #2328
    Wade's RV Goldsby
    Previous Next
    Stock #2328
    Wade's RV Goldsby
    • 41ft long
    • Sleeps 4
    • 3 slides
    • Cummins ISL 9L
    • 380 HP
    • Our Price: $164,900
    • List Price: $189,900
    • Discount: $25,000
    Payments From: $1,361 /mo.
    Get Lowest Price
    View Details »
  11. Stock #JR8335
    Wade's RV Joplin
    Previous Next
    Stock #JR8335
    Wade's RV Joplin
    • 41ft long
    • 29,000 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • 4 slides
    • Cummins 6.7L
    • 360 HP
    • Our Price: $168,850
    • List Price: $272,539
    • Discount: $103,689
    Payments From: $1,393 /mo.
    Get Lowest Price
    View Details »
Showing 1 - 24 of 93